Программа конференции

Церемония открытия. Университет Иннополис, ауд. 300

10.00 – 10.15
Лекция Кевина Ханда, Сооснователь и технический директор в KazanExpress 10.15 – 11.30

Секция 1. Университет Иннополис, ауд. 300

Ananga Thapaliya EEG: Identification of concentration level under Pair Programming 12.00 – 12.15
Daria Lukina The process of developing a web-based system on the basis of cinema website models 12.15 – 12.30
Evgenii Timoshchuk Application of Natural Language Processing with GQM and AHP approaches for requirements quality assessment 12.30 – 12.45
Shokhista Ergasheva Development and evaluation of GQM method to improve adaptive systems 12.45 – 13.00
Enzhe Garaeva Comparative analysis of 3D Blender and 3ds Max modeling methods 13.00 – 13.15
Rostislav Grigorev Information system development using augmented reality tools 13.15 – 13.30
Daniel Atonge Digital Image Forgery 13.30 – 13.45
Anora Hamraeva Development of a prototype web-based search system for driving school jobs in scientific and educational activities 13.45 – 14.00

Секция 2. Уральский федеральный университет, ИРИТ-РТФ, ауд. 219

Denis Medvedev The development of a simulation modeling of traffic prioritization in multiservice enterprise networks in the anylogic system 13.45 – 14.00
Irina Stepanova Coalition model of multi-agent resource conversion process 14.00 – 14.15
Alina Klimova Implementing dynamic management of virtual network infrastructure components 14.15 – 14.30
Alexander Ermakov Position control for mobile nodes in wireless sensor network based on the IEEE 802.15.4 protocol by link quality estimation 14.30 – 14.45
Andrey Tarasiev Development of a method and software system for dialogue in real time 14.45 – 15.00

Секция 3. Университет Иннополис, ауд. 300

Ilseyar Alimova Comparative Analysis of Context Representation Models in the Relation Extraction Task from Biomedical Texts 15.00 – 15.15
Artur Gaysin Investigation Radio Resource Control Failure in LTE Networks 15.15 – 15.30
Konstantin Ivanov A Structural Approach to Computer Analysis of Brain Signals and Its Implementation in the Decision Support System 15.30 – 15.45
Tarasau Herman Attention and vigilance detection based on Electroencephalography – A summary of a literature review 15.45 – 16.00
Dmitry Popov Stiffness modeling of 3RRR Parallel Spherical Manipulator 16.00 – 16.15
Ramil Dautov Compliance errors estimation for robotic manipulator using the Quantum Monte Carlo method 16.15 – 16.30
Aydar Akhmetzyanov RLACS: Robotic Lab Assistant Cognitive System for interactive robot programming 16.30 – 16.45
Mikhail Fadeev Control of the four-cable-driven parallel robot with the help of the inverse kinematic model 16.45 – 17.00
Vladimir Mavlyutov A road sign inventory system based on radio-frequency identification 17.00 – 17.15

Церемония закрытия. Университет Иннополис, ауд. 300

17.15 – 17.30